Thursday, October 15, 2009

::Kenape saya sayang awak...::

Kenapa ek saya sayang awak..??? (nak bodek sebenarnye..hahaha..i know we`ve been thru a lot lately..but u are the only sayang in my heart..untuk selamanye..=)..of coz long distance love is hard,but we`ll get thru it 2gether k syg..)

Back 2 the topic, kenape saye syg awek??

1. Anda setia mendengar bebelan saya,walaupun kadangkala bebelan itu langsung tiada kena mengena ngan anda..=P..(ex: i called u just to nag about my dinner.i dunno wat to eat at dat time and anda yg jadi mangsa,sori syg...=P..)

2. You`re there everytime i need u..last 2 weeks, i said my kitty is sick and i really need u near me, well u ponteng keje just to stay at my apartment + clean my room...huhuhuh,thx sayang..eventho i have to say, u really impressed me dat day..i never tot u will clean my room..ahaksssss..macihhhh...

3.You will escort me to my houz and wait till i WAS INSIDE the houz b4 u drive back to ut houz...i feel really save sayang...

4. You will drive past my houz after work,usually early morning(back in Nilai) everytime u miss me, dat is so sweet syg.

5. Everytime we have a quick date,just for a express dinner or lunch or even supper..u will angkat my superheavy handbag plus laptop.

6. You will eat anything i cook for u including tawar meggi(i was soo tireed at dat moment..sorri..), halfcook daging (my mistake,,hey,u said u suke benda2 halfcook kan..=P.) and lots more...

7. You are sooo focus in looking at me and making sure i was ok, u crashed the car at the sideway...huhuhu..sorry i shouldnt ask u to pick me up at dat spot...

8. You teach me how to be a good kaki racing..just like u...=)

9. You will msg me b4 u go to sleep, dat shows dat i`m the last person u think of b4 u go to bed...

10. You will try to carik masa to msg me eventho u are so freakingly bz...i really appreciate it syg...

dats for now, i have more sebab why i love u so much syg..some are not mean to be shared with others..when i post this blog ,it is merely to shared my happinnes.i didnt mean to boast of or anything....=)

Mohd Firdaus , aku sayang kamu.....thx for a wonderful 7 months and counting...

No comments:

Post a Comment

..Sumthing 2 say..