Friday, October 15, 2010

::Unexpected..::

Well my bff fly to Seoul and he got me a lip gloss keychain..OMG!! dat is sooo GAY, it never occured to me that he will actually bought me a lip gloss..pink kaler lagi..I REALLY CANT BELIEVE THIS!!! DUH.....well, for the price of 13 years of friendship,,  *wink wink...=P
( tho` i really prefer choc and top as u usually get me..just fyi .. =D )

2 comments:

  1. kahkahkahakhakaha..ko ni memilih betul la..dah dia bagi amik je..lain kali mintak lagi banyak2. :P

    ReplyDelete
  2. weh,ngeri kot..kah3..he is sooooo gayyyyy..=D

    ReplyDelete

..Sumthing 2 say..